de-AT

Eistermine in der Stadthalle Villach

Datum
23-09-2017 - 07-10-2017

von bis reserviert von
07:15 08:15 EC VSV U 16
08:30 09:30 EC Hohenems
09:45 10:45 EC Liwodruck Spittal
11:00 12:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
12:30 14:00 EC Tigers Paternion
14:15 15:45 EHC Villach
16:00 17:30 EHC Villach
17:45 20:15 EC Liwodruck Spittal : Hohenems
20:30 22:00 ASKÖ Göriach
22:15 23:45

von bis reserviert von
08:00 10:30 Meisterschaft EC KAC U 16 : Lustenau
10:45 12:00 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
13:15 14:45 Hervis Hurricans
15:00 16:30 EHC Villach
16:45 18:15 SV Grüner
18:30 20:00 PSV Villach
20:15 21:45 EC Steelers

von bis reserviert von
08:00 01:30 AUFBAU Veranstaltung

von bis reserviert von
20:07 22:37 Otto "Holdrio again"

von bis reserviert von
08:00 18:00 ABBAU Veranstaltung
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 20
19:30 20:45 Gipsy Girls
21:00 22:30 SV Grüner

von bis reserviert von
06:30 07:30 EC VSV U 20
07:45 08:45 ÖBB Zugbegleiter
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 14
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:45 Create Sports Carinthian Team
21:00 22:30 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
12:15 13:45 Pioniere
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:30 EC VSV U 20
20:45 22:15 SV Grüner
22:30 00:00

von bis reserviert von
09:00 10:15 VSV Old Stars
10:30 11:15 Anfänger
11:30 15:00 EBJL EC VSV U 20 : HD Jesenice
15:15 16:30 EC Liwodruck Spittal
16:45 17:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
18:00 20:30 EWHL Southern Stars : Neuberg Highlander´s
20:45 22:15 EC Fliesen Ferlan
22:30 00:00

von bis reserviert von
08:00 09:15 Create Sports Villach
09:30 10:30 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
10:45 12:15 EC Liwodruck Spittal
12:30 14:00 EHC Villach
14:15 15:45 EHC Villach
16:00 17:30 EHC Villach
17:45 19:15 EC Steelers
19:30 21:00 ASKÖ Göriach
21:15 22:45

von bis reserviert von
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 14
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 16 / 18
19:30 20:30 EC VSV U 20
20:45 22:15 EC Fliesen Ferlan
22:30 00:00

von bis reserviert von
08:00 09:30 Infineon
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
12:15 13:45 Pioniere
16:00 16:45 Anfänger
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 20:45 Create Sports Carinthian Team
21:00 22:30 SV Grüner

von bis reserviert von
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 14
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 20
19:30 20:45 Gipsy Girls
21:00 22:30 ASKÖ Göriach

von bis reserviert von
06:30 07:30 EC VSV U 20
07:45 08:45 ÖBB Zugbegleiter
10:15 11:45 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 14
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
18:15 19:15 EC VSV U 18
19:30 21:00 SV Grüner
21:15 22:30 Create Sports Carinthian Team

von bis reserviert von
10:15 11:15 PRO TEAM EC VSV I.
14:30 15:30 EC VSV U 10
15:45 16:45 EC VSV U 12
17:00 18:00 EC VSV U 16
19:15 22:15 EBEL EC VSV - HC Bozen Südtirol
22:30 23:45 EC Liwodruck Spittal
Eistermine buchen

Weitere Informationen und Buchungsmöglichkeit: